Tweeter button Facebook button

2007 Results

2007 results to be placed here

but meanwhile here is the points spreadsheet (2007 All Classes)

2000

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Total
Drop
Final
Driver Name
Silverstone
Castle Combe
Anglesey
Anglesey
Mallory Park
Rockingham
Silverstone Int
Pembrey
Pembrey
Croft
Croft
Snetterton
Snetterton
Points
Total
15-Apr
07-May
26-May
27-May
24-Jun
21-22Jun
25-26-27-Aug
08-Sep
09-Sep
22-Sep
23-Sep
13-Oct
14-Oct
BRSCC
CCC
BRSCC
BRSCC
UKMS
BRSCC
BRSCC
BRSCC
BRSCC
DDMC
DDMC
BRSCC
BRSCC
M Harrison
16
12
15
15
0
15
16
13
11
12
12
8
12
157
19
138
Jeremy Timms
10
9
13
0
0
13
0
0
12
16
16
10
16
115
115
N Harrison
0
8
10
12
0
12
15
15
10
10
92
92
P Moore
12
7
9
11
0
10
9
0
0
16
9
83
83
R Giles
7
5
3
7
0
9
7
8
8
7
8
5
5
79
8
71
J Goodman
0
7
8
7
6
9
8
45
45
N Gregory
6
1
5
0
8
9
7
6
42
42
G Fern
0
15
0
0
0
0
10
9
6
0
0
0
0
40
40
T Cliffe
3
0
6
8
12
10
39
39
J Blockley
9
11
8
9
0
37
37
G Read
1
3
5
0
7
5
5
4
4
2
36
36
T Brown
8
4
5
0
0
8
25
25
L Coleman
0
1
5
5
0
4
2
2
3
22
22
D Dudley
10
9
19
19
R Bastow
5
1
6
0
0
7
19
19
R Snuggs
6
0
6
6
18
18
N Catanzaro
0
0
0
6
4
0
3
13
13
D McLay
0
1
4
0
4
3
12
12
M Kinghorn
1
1
2
0
0
5
3
0
12
12
K Mason
0
0
4
0
0
Excl.
7
11
11
A Woolley
0
0
6
4
10
10
C Lewis (g)
9
0
9
9
R Purcell
0
6
2
0
8
8
A Needham
0
0
0
7
7
7
M Kremzer
4
0
0
4
4
H Seward
4
4
4
I Hughes
3
0
3
3
D Tuck
2
2
2
B Walker
2
2
2
P Beech
1
0
0
1
1
A Yeomans (g)
0
0
0
J Roberts
0
0
0
D Richardson
0
0
0
0
0
P Calladine
0
0
0
S Griffin (g)
0
0
0
Fastest Lap
M Harrison
J Blockley
J Timms
P Moore
No results
J Timms
M Harrison
M Harrison
M Harrison
J Timms
J Timms
P Moore
J Timms
declared
Drivers names in red are competing for the Mono Classic Cup

1800

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Total
Drop
Final
Driver Name
Silverstone
Castle Combe
Anglesey
Anglesey
Mallory Park
Rockingham
Silverstone Int
Pembrey
Pembrey
Croft
Croft
Snetterton
Snetterton
Points
Total
15-Apr
07-May
26-May
27-May
24-Jun
21-22Jun
25-26-27-Aug
08-Sep
09-Sep
22-Sep
23-Sep
13-Oct
14-Oct
BRSCC
CCC
BRSCC
BRSCC
UKMS
BRSCC
BRSCC
BRSCC
BRSCC
DDMC
DDMC
BRSCC
BRSCC
P Bragg
16
16
1
0
15
16
6
15
0
15
16
16
132
0
132
M Dale
12
9
12
16
9
8
10
9
10
12
Excl.
10
117
8
109
Jim Timms
13
12
13
13
16
11
10
9
97
97
P Huston
16
10
15
12
0
5
12
9
9
8
96
96
G Pashley
12
9
10
15
10
12
12
80
80
N Anstruther
9
8
10
10
7
8
8
60
60
B Janson
9
10
8
6
9
7
8
0
57
57
R Reader
10
6
7
9
10
9
0
51
51
C Anstruther
7
8
0
3
7
6
31
31
M Hinman
8
8
7
4
27
27
J Baggott
12
7
7
26
26
A Hodgkinson (g)
9
9
9
A Mathis
0
0
0
0
Fastest Lap
P Huston
P Bragg
P Bragg
P Bragg
M Dale
Jim Timms
P Bragg
Jim Timms
Jim Timms
Jim Timms
Jim Timms
P Bragg
P Bragg

1600

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Total
Drop
Final
Driver Name
Silverstone
Castle Combe
Anglesey
Anglesey
Mallory Park
Rockingham
Silverstone Int
Pembrey
Pembrey
Croft
Croft
Snetterton
Snetterton
Points
Total
15-Apr
07-May
26-May
27-May
24-Jun
21-22Jun
25-26-27-Aug
08-Sep
09-Sep
22-Sep
23-Sep
13-Oct
14-Oct
BRSCC
CCC
BRSCC
BRSCC
UKMS
BRSCC
BRSCC
BRSCC
BRSCC
DDMC
DDMC
BRSCC
BRSCC
G Fern
16
8
15
13
16
13
16
1
15
16
13
16
16
174
22
152
D Parkinson
9
10
0
9
12
6
12
12
12
12
10
10
10
124
15
109
E Sergison
0
16
13
0
0
15
9
15
1
0
15
84
84
T Davies
12
12
10
15
9
10
0
0
12
80
80
T Cotton
10
9
9
0
10
9
0
9
9
12
0
77
77
B Jones
0
6
7
8
6
5
8
8
0
10
9
0
0
67
67
P Knipe
0
0
0
0
7
8
10
10
0
0
0
35
35
J Timms
8
0
8
10
8
34
34
R Evans
7
0
0
0
10
17
17
J Baggott
0
0
7
0
0
7
7
L Vickers (g)
0
0
0
P Beasley (g)
0
0
0
R Reeve
0
0
0
0
P Barritt (g)
0
0
R Hall (g)
0
0
Fastest Lap
G Fern
E Sergison
E Sergison
G Fern
G Fern
G Fern
G Fern
G Fern
E Sergison
G Fern
G Fern
G Fern
G Fern

1200F

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Total
Drop
Final
Driver Name
Silverstone
Castle Combe
Anglesey
Anglesey
Mallory Park
Rockingham
Silverstone Int
Pembrey
Pembrey
Croft
Croft
Snetterton
Snetterton
Points
Total
15-Apr
07-May
26-May
27-May
24-Jun
21-22Jun
25-26-27-Aug
08-Sep
09-Sep
22-Sep
23-Sep
13-Oct
14-Oct
BRSCC
CCC
BRSCC
BRSCC
UKMS
BRSCC
BRSCC
BRSCC
BRSCC
DDMC
DDMC
BRSCC
BRSCC
D Tilson
13
12
16
12
0
6
10
10
0
0
10
15
12
116
0
116
A Wright
8
16
10
16
0
15
13
12
0
0
0
0
0
90
90
B Armstrong
12
10
16
16
16
70
70
G Cowell
6
7
8
7
10
8
9
9
64
64
L Turner
8
0
9
8
6
0
9
10
10
60
60
C Woodhouse
15
16
16
47
47
G Hill
9
9
10
8
36
36
D Ward
10
5
0
16
31
31
B Anderson
15
0
12
27
27
M Fortune
13
0
13
0
26
26
A Cowell (g)
12
12
24
24
G Jones
9
0
12
0
21
21
C Robinson
0
9
9
0
0
18
18
C Stone
10
10
10
B Couchman (g)
10
10
10
A Cameron (g)
10
10
10
T Cameron
0
0
9
9
9
S Brooks
7
7
7
F Kennedy (g)
7
7
7
P Anderson (g)
0
0
0
0
0
J Anderson (g)
0
0
0
S Digby (g)
0
0
0
Fastest Lap
D Tilson
A Wright
D Tilson
A Wright
B Armstrong
M Fortune
A Wright
C Woodhouse
C Woodhouse
B Armstrong
B Armstrong
M Fortune
D Ward

1200S

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Total
Drop
Final
Driver Name
Silverstone
Castle Combe
Anglesey
Anglesey
Mallory Park
Rockingham
Silverstone Int
Pembrey
Pembrey
Croft
Croft
Snetterton
Snetterton
Points
Total
15-Apr
07-May
26-May
27-May
24-Jun
21-22Jun
25-26-27-Aug
08-Sep
09-Sep
22-Sep
23-Sep
13-Oct
14-Oct
BRSCC
CCC
BRSCC
BRSCC
UKMS
BRSCC
BRSCC
BRSCC
BRSCC
DDMC
DDMC
BRSCC
BRSCC
S Cave
16
0
16
16
0
12
16
12
16
12
16
16
16
164
12
152
P Whitmore
10
12
9
10
12
9
12
9
10
9
10
12
10
134
27
107
S Brooks
changed from F
16
12
12
0
10
10
12
10
12
94
94
C Vinall
changed from F
16
9
16
0
0
12
53
53
D Brewis
12
8
0
16
0
0
36
36
A Bornebusch
0
0
10
0
16
0
26
26
M Castaldini (g)
10
10
10
Fastest Lap
S Cave
S Brooks
S Cave
S Cave
D Brewis
C Vinall
S Cave
C Vinall
S Cave
A Bornebusch
S Cave
S Cave
S Cave

2017 Monoposto Championship